Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

ADVANCE COMPUTER CENTRE LTD
59 GEORGE LANE
E18 1JJ LONDON
UK
Telephone : 02085188353
VAT : 506794623

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
SFP Pluggable Optical Module 1000SX  220m/550m  Multi mode  Dual fiber [Tx=850Rx=850]  LC conn. (-4

SFP Pluggable Optical Module 1000SX 220m/550m Multi mode Dual fiber [Tx=850Rx=850] LC conn. (-4

£122.98
£147.58
Part Number: AT-SPSX/I-90
Language: IN
Real time Stock Check