Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

ADVANCE COMPUTER CENTRE LTD
59 GEORGE LANE
E18 1JJ LONDON
UK
Telephone : 02085188353
VAT : 506794623

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
At-spfxbd-lc-15 100fx (lc) Single Mode Bidi Sfp (1550 Tx/ 1310 Rx) 15km

At-spfxbd-lc-15 100fx (lc) Single Mode Bidi Sfp (1550 Tx/ 1310 Rx) 15km

£103.86
£124.63
Part Number: AT-SPFXBD-LC-15
Language: IN
Real time Stock Check

Product Details

Introduction

100FX (LC) single mode BiDi SFP (1550 TX, 1310 Rx), 15km

Features

  • 100Mbps Operation
  • Bi-directional Fiber SFP modules
  • 10m on 9/125micron single-mode fiber
  • LC connector type
  • Tx=1550nm Rx=1310nm
  • Hot swappable