Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

ADVANCE COMPUTER CENTRE LTD
59 GEORGE LANE
E18 1JJ LONDON
UK
Telephone : 02085188353
VAT : 506794623

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
At-spfxbd-lc-13 100fx (lc) Single Mode Bidi Sfp (1310 Tx/ 1550 Rx) 15km

At-spfxbd-lc-13 100fx (lc) Single Mode Bidi Sfp (1310 Tx/ 1550 Rx) 15km

£127.75
£153.30
Part Number: AT-SPFXBD-LC-13
Language: IN
Real time Stock Check

Product Details

Performance

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

Maximum data transfer rate

100 Mbit/s

Interface type

SFP

Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Y

Fiber optic connector

LC

Maximum transfer distance

15000 m

Features

Product colour

Silver

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T)

0 - 70 °C

Packaging data

Number of products included

1 pc(s)