Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

ADVANCE COMPUTER CENTRE LTD
59 GEORGE LANE
E18 1JJ LONDON
UK
Telephone : 02085188353
VAT : 506794623

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
8GBS FC CWDM SFP+ SMF 1610NM 80KM LC                   IN

8GBS FC CWDM SFP+ SMF 1610NM 80KM LC IN

£1,215.59
£1,458.71
Part Number: XBR-SFP8G1610-80-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check